CourseAutomotive & Motorsport Enrolment open

Competition battery course

Racing Battery Course

Explore the construction and optimization of high-performance battery systems for applications in motorsports and other competitive sports. It focuses on the study of electrochemical cells, battery chemistry, and energy limitations, including thermal management, battery management systems (BMS), and fast charging. The course covers the application of modeling and simulation for design optimization, safety and reliability assessment, and compliance with applicable regulations.

Explore the construction and optimization of high-performance battery systems for applications in motorsports and other competitive sports.

Participants will gain practical knowledge of cell selection, battery pack design, control system integration, and monitoring of critical parameters. Emphasis is placed on data analysis and continuous improvement to maximize performance in racing and other high-demand applications, preparing participants for roles such as battery system engineers, energy performance specialists, and battery pack designers in the automotive and motorsports sectors.

Duration3 months
ModeHybrid
LanguageEnglish / Spanish
Start datesOctober / March
LocationEurope (Madrid)
AwardSEIUM Institute diploma
Virtual lab · try it before you enrol

Take the controls.

Run a real engineering trade-off from this programme. Move the sliders, watch the model react in real time and beat the challenge.

SIM · LIVE ●
Learning outcomes

What you will be able to do

01

Optimization and Tuning of Competition Batteries: Power and Durability

02

Rotor Analysis for Superior Performance in Competition

03

Comprehensive user-oriented design and validation (from modeling to manufacturing)

04

Design, Evaluation and Optimization of Rotors for Competition

05

Modeling, Performance and Optimization of Rotors in Competitive Environments

06

In-depth Analysis and Optimization of Competitive Rotor Performance

07

Analysis, Design and Optimization of Rotors for Racing Batteries

08

Advanced Modeling and Simulation of Rotors for Racing Batteries

Profile

Who it's for

  • Graduates in Aerospace Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Industrial Engineering, Automation Engineering, or related fields.
  • Professionals from OEM rotorcraft/eVTOL, MRO, consulting, technology centers.
  • Flight Testing, certification, avionics, control, and dynamics seeking specialization.
  • Regulators/authorities and UAM/eVTOL professionals requiring compliance skills.
Recommended qualifications: foundation in aerodynamics, control, and structures; ES/EN B2+/C1. We offer bridging tracks if you need them.
Standards & tools

What you'll work with

  • Standards-driven curriculum: you will work with CS-27/CS-29, DO-160, DO-178C/DO-254, ARP4754A/ARP4761, ADS-33E-PRF from the first module.
  • Accreditable laboratories (EN ISO/IEC 17025) with rotor bench, EMC/Lightning pre-compliance, HIL/SIL, vibrations/acoustics.
  • Evidence-oriented TFM: safety case, test plan, compliance dossierand operational limits.
  • Mentored by industry: teachers with experience in rotorcraft, tiltrotor, eVTOL/UAM and flight test.
  • Flexible modality (hybrid/online), international cohorts and support from SEIUM Career Services.
  • Ethics and security: safety-by-design approach, cyber-OT, DIH and compliance as pillars.
Syllabus

10 modules

  1. 1.1Fundamental Principles of Battery Optimization
  2. 1.2Cell Selection and Configuration for Competition
  3. 1.3Advanced Thermal Management in High-Performance Batteries
  4. 1.4Design of Fast and Efficient Charging Systems
  5. 1.5Battery Fine-Tuning and Calibration Techniques
  6. 1.6Battery Health Monitoring and Diagnostics
  7. 1.7Strategies for Maximizing Durability in Competition
  8. 1.8Optimizing Battery Weight and Size
  9. 1.9Implementing Protection and Safety Systems
  10. 1.10Case Studies: Battery Analysis in Specific Competitions
  1. 2.2Introduction to Rotor Design for Competition: Fundamental Principles
  2. 2.2Selection and Analysis of Rotor Materials: Strength and Lightness
  3. 2.3Aerodynamic Design of Rotor Blades: Airfoil Optimization
  4. 2.4Structural Design of Rotors: Load Resistance and Durability
  5. 2.5Rotor Balancing and Tuning: Vibration Reduction
  6. 2.6Evaluation of Rotor Performance: Efficiency and Thrust
  7. 2.7Rotor Design Optimization: Software and Tools
  8. 2.8Rotor Modeling and Simulation: Dynamics and Airflow
  9. 2.9Integrating the Rotor into the Competition System: Considerations
  10. 2.20Case Studies: Design and Optimization of Successful Rotors
  1. 3.3Optimization of Battery Cell Selection and Configuration
  2. 3.2Design and Evaluation of Battery Management Systems (BMS)
  3. 3.3Selection and Adjustment of Electrical Protections and Fuses
  4. 3.4Determination of Battery Capacity and Lifespan
  5. 3.5Selection of Battery Materials and Technologies for Competition
  6. 3.6Thermal Design for Battery Efficiency and Safety
  7. 3.7Simulation and Modeling of Batteries for Competition
  8. 3.8Testing and Validation of Batteries Under Competition Conditions
  9. 3.9Charging and Discharging Strategies to Maximize Performance
  10. 3.30Battery Failure Analysis and Troubleshooting
  1. 4.4Rotor Design Principles: Geometry and Aerodynamics
  2. 4.2Material Selection: Strength, Weight, and Durability
  3. 4.3Computational Flow Analysis (CFD) for Optimization
  4. 4.4Airfoil Design for Maximum Performance
  5. 4.5Rotor Performance Evaluation: Thrust and Efficiency
  6. 4.6Design Optimization to Minimize Noise
  7. 4.7Rotor Integration with the Propulsion System
  8. 4.8Failure Analysis and Design for Reliability
  9. 4.9Manufacturing and Cost Considerations
  10. 4.40Case Studies: Examples of Successful Rotor Designs
  1. 5. Optimization and Tuning of Racing Batteries: Power and Durability
  2. 5.5Fundamentals of racing batteries: types and technologies.
  3. 5.5Cell selection and configuration to maximize performance.
  4. 5.3Parameter tuning: voltage, current, and temperature.
  5. 5.4Battery management system (BMS) optimization.
  6. 5.5Impact of durability on racing strategy.
  7. 5.6Charging and discharging methods to maximize battery life.
  8. 5.7Real-time battery data analysis and telemetry.
  9. 5.8Design of efficient cooling systems.
  10. 5.9Risk mitigation strategies: safety and security.
  11. 5.50Case studies: analysis of successful racing batteries.
  12. 5. Rotor Analysis for Superior Racing Performance
  13. 5.5Principles of aerodynamics applied to rotors.
  14. 5.5Design and analysis of aerodynamic profiles for rotors. 5.3 Effect of the number of blades and chord distribution.
  15. 5.4Selection and optimization of rotor materials.
  16. 5.5CFD and FEA analysis techniques for rotors.
  17. 5.6Evaluation of rotor efficiency and performance.
  18. 5.7Design optimization to reduce drag and noise.
  19. 5.8Analysis of rotor vibration and balance.
  20. 5.9Implementation of sensors and measurement systems.
  21. 5.50Case studies: analysis of successful racing rotors.
  22. 3. Design and Evaluation of Batteries for Maximum Competitive Performance
  23. 3.5Specific requirements for racing batteries.
  24. 3.5Battery architecture design: series-parallel configuration.
  25. 3.3Cell selection: performance and safety criteria.
  26. 3.4Design of an advanced battery management system (BMS).
  27. 3.5Cooling system design and thermal control. 3.6 Energy and Power Density Assessment
  28. 3.7Battery Performance Testing and Validation
  29. 3.8Safety Design: Overload and Short-Circuit Protection
  30. 3.9Integration with the Vehicle Propulsion System
  31. 3.50Case Studies: Battery Design for Specific Competitions
  32. 4. Design, Evaluation, and Optimization of Rotors for Competition
  33. 4.5Introduction to Rotors: Types and Applications in Competition
  34. 4.5Principles of Rotor Aerodynamics and Blade Element Theory
  35. 4.3Design of High-Performance Airfoils
  36. 4.4CFD Analysis and Rotor Simulation
  37. 4.5Rotor Blade Materials and Manufacturing
  38. 4.6Performance Evaluation: Thrust, Efficiency, and Vibrations
  39. 4.7Rotor Design Optimization: Shape, Size, and Angle of Attack
  40. 4.8Wind Tunnel and Field Testing 4.9 Rotor Integration with the Propulsion System
  41. 4.50Case Studies: Analysis of Successful Racing Rotors
  42. 5. Rotor Modeling, Performance, and Optimization in Competitive Environments
  43. 5.5Aerodynamic Modeling of Rotors: Methods and Tools
  44. 5.5Rotor Performance Simulation: Thrust, Torque, and Power
  45. 5.3Efficiency and Performance Analysis Under Different Conditions
  46. 5.4Rotor Design Optimization: Parameters and Algorithms
  47. 5.5Rotor-Flow Interaction Modeling and Ground Effects
  48. 5.6Vibration Analysis and Mitigation Strategies
  49. 5.7Design and Analysis of Rotor Control Systems
  50. 5.8Implementation of Sensors and Data Acquisition Systems
  51. 5.9Integration of the Rotor Model into the Propulsion System
  52. 5.50Case Studies: Modeling and Optimization of Racing Rotors
  53. 6. In-Depth Analysis and Optimization of Competitive Rotor Performance
  54. 6.5Review of Rotor Aerodynamics Fundamentals
  55. 6.5Advanced Airfoil Analysis: Design and Optimization
  56. 6.3Rotor-Vortex Interaction and Wakes Study
  57. 6.4Advanced CFD Methods for Rotor Analysis
  58. 6.5Rotor Transient Response Analysis
  59. 6.6Rotor Design Optimization Using Genetic Algorithms
  60. 6.7Implementation of Active Rotor Control Systems
  61. 6.8Rotor Noise and Vibration Analysis
  62. 6.9Rotor Design for Extreme Environments: Wind and Altitude
  63. 6.50Case Studies: Analysis and Optimization of Rotors in Competition
  64. 7. Analysis, Design, and Optimization of Rotors for Racing Batteries
  65. 7.5Interaction Between the Rotor and the Electric Propulsion System
  66. 7.5Rotor Design for Optimizing Energy Efficiency
  67. 7.3Analysis of the Rotor's Influence on Battery Consumption
  68. 7.4Material Selection and Design for Lightness and Durability
  69. 7.5Optimization of Rotor Design for Different Flight Regimes
  70. 7.6Rotor Integration with the Battery Management System (BMS)
  71. 7.7Analysis of the Efficiency of the Complete Propulsion System
  72. 7.8Design of Cooling Systems for Rotors and Batteries
  73. 7.9Testing and Validation of System Performance
  74. 7.50Case Studies: Design and Optimization of Rotors for Competition
  75. 8. Advanced Modeling and Simulation of Rotors for Competition Batteries
  76. 8.5Aerodynamic Modeling of Rotors with Advanced Software
  77. 8.5Simulation of Rotor-Flow Interaction and Ground Effects
  78. 8.3Modeling of the Rotor's Transient Response 8.4 Simulation of the efficiency of the electric propulsion system.
  79. 8.5Optimization of the rotor design using algorithms.
  80. 8.6Vibration analysis and mitigation strategies.
  81. 8.7Simulation of the rotor's influence on battery consumption.
  82. 8.8Modeling of the battery management system (BMS).
  83. 8.9Integration of rotor and battery models for simulation.
  84. 8.50Case studies: modeling and simulation of rotors in competition.
  1. 6.6Fundamentals of Racing Batteries: Chemistry and Cells
  2. 6.2Critical Battery Parameters: Voltage, Capacity, Current
  3. 6.3Cell Selection and Optimization for High Performance
  4. 6.4Battery Management Systems (BMS) and Their Impact
  5. 6.5Charging and Discharging Techniques to Maximize Battery Life
  6. 6.6Battery Data Analysis and Telemetry
  7. 6.7Testing and Validation of Racing Batteries
  8. 6.8Safety and Security Considerations
  9. 2.6Rotor Operating Principles
  10. 2.2Aerodynamic Design and Rotor Profiles
  11. 2.3Rotor Material Selection and Manufacturing
  12. 2.4Rotor Flow Analysis and CFD Simulation
  13. 2.5Rotor Performance Evaluation: Thrust, Efficiency, Noise
  14. 2.6Rotor Optimization for Different Racing Conditions
  15. 2.7Rotor Vibration Analysis and Balancing Techniques
  16. 2.8Rotor Integration with the Propulsion System
  17. 3.6Racing Battery Requirements and Specifications
  18. 3.2Battery Architecture Design: Configuration and arrangement
  19. 3.3Cell and module selection and sizing
  20. 3.4Battery management system (BMS) design
  21. 3.5Battery performance evaluation: power, range, durability
  22. 3.6Battery design testing and validation
  23. 3.7Battery integration into the racing vehicle
  24. 3.8Safety and regulatory considerations
  25. 4.6Rotor design principles: aerodynamics and mechanics
  26. 4.2High-performance rotor profile design
  27. 4.3Rotor geometry design and optimization
  28. 4.4Rotor CFD simulation and analysis
  29. 4.5Material selection and manufacturing processes
  30. 4.6Rotor performance evaluation: thrust, efficiency, and noise
  31. 4.7Optimization techniques for different racing conditions
  32. 4.8Rotor design testing and validation
  33. 5.6Mathematical modeling of rotors: aerodynamics and dynamics
  34. 5.2Numerical simulation of rotors: CFD and structural analysis
  35. 5.3Component modeling: motors, transmissions, control systems
  36. 5.4Scenario simulation Race and performance analysis
  37. 5.5Rotor design optimization using simulation tools
  38. 5.6Sensitivity analysis and risk assessment
  39. 5.7Model validation with experimental data
  40. 5.8Applications of modeling in performance improvement
  41. 6.6Rotor efficiency analysis: performance and design
  42. 6.2Rotor performance optimization: thrust and efficiency
  43. 6.3Analysis of the influence of the blade profile
  44. 6.4Airflow analysis and optimization
  45. 6.5Applications of vibration analysis
  46. 6.6Noise analysis and control
  47. 6.7Comparison of rotor technologies
  48. 6.8Evaluation of design scenarios and risks
  49. 7.6Aerodynamic design of racing rotors
  50. 7.2Selection of materials and manufacturing processes
  51. 7.3Design of rotor geometry: blades, hub, and control system
  52. 7.4Structural analysis and strength of rotors
  53. 7.5Design of the rotor cooling system
  54. 7.6Integration of the rotor with the propulsion system
  55. 7.7Testing and validation of the design Rotor
  56. 7.8Safety and Regulatory Considerations
  57. 8.6Finite Element Modeling (FEM) and Rotor Simulation
  58. 8.2Aerodynamic Modeling and CFD Analysis of Rotors
  59. 8.3Dynamic Modeling and Vibration Analysis of Rotors
  60. 8.4Race Scenario Simulation and Performance Analysis
  61. 8.5Rotor Design Optimization Using Advanced Simulation
  62. 8.6Sensitivity Analysis and Risk Assessment
  63. 8.7Rotor Behavior Simulation Under Extreme Conditions
  64. 8.8Model Validation with Experimental Data
  1. 7.7Rotor Basics: Operation and Types
  2. 7.2Competition Regulations and Rules: An Overview
  3. 7.3Aerodynamic Rotor Design: Fundamental Principles
  4. 7.4Material Selection: Impact on Performance
  5. 7.7Key Factors in Competition: Speed, Acceleration, and Efficiency
  6. 7.6Introduction to Batteries: Types and Characteristics
  7. 7.7Components of a Propulsion System: Motors and Controllers
  8. 7.8Simulation and Analysis Tools: An Overview
  9. 7.9Optimization Methodology: Iterative Design and Testing
  10. 7.70Safety in Competition: Rules and Precautions
  1. 8.8Fundamentals of CFD Simulation for Racing Rotors
  2. 8.8Modeling Battery Components: Cells, Modules, and Packs
  3. 8.3Simulation of Heat Flow in Rotors and Battery Systems
  4. 8.4Stress and Deformation Analysis in Rotor Components
  5. 8.5Simulation of Rotor-Flow Interaction under Racing Conditions
  6. 8.6Rotor Design Optimization Using Parametric Simulation
  7. 8.7Modeling and Simulation of Battery Electrical Performance
  8. 8.8Integration of Battery and Rotor Models in Full Simulation
  9. 8.8Experimental Validation of Simulation Models
  10. 8.80Applications of Advanced Simulation in Rotor Design
  1. 9.9Fundamentals of Navigation and Safety in Naval Competitions
  2. 9.9Competition-Specific Rules and Regulations
  3. 9.3Introduction to Vessel Types and Their Characteristics
  4. 9.4Basic and Advanced Equipment for Competitions
  5. 9.5Pre-Competition Preparation and Planning Strategies
  6. 9.6First Aid and Emergency Protocols on the Water
  7. 9.7Meteorology and Its Impact on Competitions
  8. 9.8Race Tactics and Positioning Strategies
  9. 9.9Ethics and Sportsmanship in Naval Competitions
  10. 9.90Case Studies: Examples of Competitions and Their Results
  11. 9.9Operating Principles of Naval Rotors and Propellers
  12. 9.9Design and Geometry of High-Performance Rotors
  13. 9.3Materials and Their Influence on Rotor Performance
  14. 9.4CFD (Computational Fluid Dynamics) Analysis of Rotors 9.5 Wind Tunnel Testing and Data Analysis
  15. 9.6Evaluation of Propulsive Efficiency and Rotor Performance
  16. 9.7Rotor Design for Different Navigation Conditions
  17. 9.8Optimization of Rotor Performance Under Specific Conditions
  18. 9.9Selection and Adaptation of Rotors for Different Vessels
  19. 9.90Case Studies: High-Performance Rotors in Competition
  20. 3.9Battery System Design for Racing Vessels
  21. 3.9Battery Cell Selection and Configuration
  22. 3.3Battery Management Systems (BMS) and Their Importance
  23. 3.4Optimization of Battery Capacity and Range
  24. 3.5Fast Charging Systems and Their Implementation
  25. 3.6Safety and Security in Battery Design
  26. 3.7Battery Evaluation and Testing in Competitive Environments
  27. 3.8Battery Design for Different Types of Competition 3.9 Weight and Balance Considerations in Battery Design
  28. 3.90Case Studies: Successful Battery Designs in Competition
  29. 4.9Rotor Design for Naval Competitions
  30. 4.9Rotor Performance Evaluation Using Specialized Software
  31. 4.3Propulsive Efficiency and Thrust Analysis
  32. 4.4Rotor Geometry Optimization for Performance
  33. 4.5Material Selection and Its Impact on Performance
  34. 4.6Rotor Testing and Data Analysis Under Different Conditions
  35. 4.7Rotor Design for Different Types of Racing Vessels
  36. 4.8Cavitation Considerations and Mitigation
  37. 4.9Rotor Design to Maximize Speed ​​and Maneuverability
  38. 4.90Case Studies: Rotor Design and Evaluation in Competitions
  39. 5.93D Rotor Modeling Using CAD Software 5.9 Rotor Flow and Performance Simulation
  40. 5.3Rotor Geometry Optimization for Maximizing Efficiency
  41. 5.4Analysis of Pressure and Velocity Distribution in the Rotor
  42. 5.5Simulation of Different Operating Conditions
  43. 5.6Rotor Design Optimization for Different Racing Conditions
  44. 5.7Analysis of the Influence of Rotor Angle of Attack and Pitch
  45. 5.8Design of Rotors with Specific Characteristics
  46. 5.9Rotor Performance Simulation in Different Environments
  47. 5.90Case Studies: Modeling and Optimization of Racing Rotors
  48. 6.9Detailed Analysis of Rotor Performance under Racing Conditions
  49. 6.9Evaluation of Propulsive Efficiency and Rotor Thrust
  50. 6.3Analysis of Test and Simulation Data
  51. 6.4Identification of Areas for Improvement in Rotor Design
  52. 6.5Analysis of the Influence of Speed ​​and Operating Conditions
  53. 6.6Rotor Design Optimization for Maximum Performance
  54. 6.7Considerations Regarding Cavitation and Its Impact on Performance
  55. 6.8Analysis of the Influence of Rotor Geometry on Performance
  56. 6.9Evaluation of Rotor Durability and Reliability in Competition
  57. 6.90Case Studies: Performance of Competitive Rotors
  58. 7.9Rotor Design for Marine Propulsion Systems
  59. 7.9Material Selection and Its Impact on Performance
  60. 7.3Rotor Geometry Optimization
  61. 7.4Rotor Design for Different Types of Competition
  62. 7.5Analysis of Propulsive Efficiency and Thrust
  63. 7.6Analysis of the Influence of Speed ​​and Operating Conditions
  64. 7.7Rotor Design to Maximize Speed ​​and Maneuverability
  65. 7.8Integration of Rotor Design with Other Marine Systems 7.9 Testing and data analysis to evaluate rotor performance.
  66. 7.90Case studies: rotor design and optimization.
  67. 8.93D modeling of rotors for marine propulsion systems.
  68. 8.9Advanced simulation of rotor flow and performance.
  69. 8.3Analysis of pressure and velocity distribution in the rotor.
  70. 8.4Optimization of rotor design using simulation techniques.
  71. 8.5Analysis of the influence of rotor geometry on performance.
  72. 8.6Simulation of different operating and racing conditions.
  73. 8.7Design of rotors with specific characteristics to maximize performance.
  74. 8.8Evaluation of rotor durability and reliability.
  75. 8.9Case studies: advanced simulation of rotors in competition.
  76. 8.90Integration of simulation with the design process.
  1. 1. Optimization and Tuning of Racing Batteries: Power and Durability
  2. 2. Rotor Analysis for Superior Racing Performance
  3. 3. Battery Design and Evaluation for Maximum Racing Performance
  4. 4. Design, Evaluation, and Optimization of Racing Rotors
  5. 5. Rotor Modeling, Performance, and Optimization in Competitive Environments
  6. 6. In-Depth Analysis and Optimization of Racing Rotors
  7. 7. Analysis, Design, and Optimization of Rotors for Racing Batteries
  8. 8. Advanced Modeling and Simulation of Rotors for Racing Batteries
Methodology, software & labs

How you'll learn

  • Hands-on methodology: test-before-you-trust, design reviews, failure analysis, compliance evidence.
  • Software (depending on licenses/partners): MATLAB/Simulink, Python (NumPy/SciPy), OpenVSP, SU2/OpenFOAM, Nastran/Abaqus, AMESim/Modelica, acoustics tools, planning toolchains DO-178C.
  • SEIUM Laboratories: scale rotor bench, vibrations/acoustics, EMC/Lightning pre-compliance, HIL/SIL for AFCS, data acquisition with strain gauging.
  • Standards and compliance: EN 9100, 17025, ISO 27001, GDPR.
Accreditable laboratories(EN ISO/IEC 17025) with rotor bench, EMC/Lightning pre-compliance, HIL/SIL, vibrations/acoustics.
Evidence-oriented Master's Thesis:safety case, test plan, compliance dossier and operational limits.
Industry Mentored:teachers with experience in training, , eVTOL/UAM and flight test.
Flexible modality(hybrid/online), international cohorts and support from SEIUM Career Services.
Ethics and safety:safety-by-design approach, cyber-OT, DIH and compliance as pillars.
Career opportunities

Where this takes you

**Competition Battery Technician** (Team management, sports performance)**Competition Battery Mechanic** (Maintenance, Tuning)**Racing Battery Technician** (Optimization, race strategies)**Racing Battery Technician** (Data analysis, energy management)**Competition Battery Technician** (Vehicle Preparation and Performance)**Competition Battery Technician** (Vehicle Preparation and Performance)
Admissions & scholarships

Requirements

  • Profile: Background in Computer Engineering, Mathematics, Statistics, or related fields; practical experience in NLP and valued information retrieval systems.
  • Documentation: Updated CV, academic transcript, SOP/statement of purpose, project examples or code (optional).
  • Process: Application → Technical evaluation of profile and experience → Technical interview → Review of case studies → Final decision → Enrollment.
  • Fees:
    • Single payment: 10% discount.
    • Payment in 3 installments: No fees; 30% upon registration + 2 equal monthly payments of the remaining 35%. Monthly payment: available with a 7% commission on the total; annual review. Scholarships: based on academic merit, financial need, and promoting inclusion; agreements with companies in the sector for partial or full scholarships. See "Calendar & Calls for Applications," "Scholarships & Grants," and "Fees & Financing" in the SEIUM mega-menu.

Ready to start?

Send your application today. Our admissions team replies within 72 hours with your study plan and funding options.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Yes, we have international certification

Yes: experimental models, real data, applied simulations, professional environments, real case studies.

It is not mandatory. We offer leveling tracks and tutoring.

Completely. It covers e-propulsion, integration, and emerging regulations (SC-VTOL).

Recommended. There are also internal challenges and consortiums.

Yes. Online/hybrid modality with planned labs and visa support (see “Visa & Residence”).

Competition battery courseEnrol
Scroll to Top
SEIUM – Institute of Advanced Engineering
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.